jump to navigation

Ini video lucu abis. 14 October 2009

Posted by adhitya nagara in video.
trackback

Gue baru aja nonton video dari Youtube (yang sebenernya di share ke Facebook). Anjrit. GOKIL ABIS itu video. Nih, tonton sendiri kalo penasaran:

Jangan TERTIPU dengan judulnya. Itu cuma buat nipu biar banyak yang tonton. Padahal isinya LUCU ABIS. Gue ampe ngakak nontonnya. Cuma sebentar kok videonya, jadi loadingnya ga bakal terlalu lama dan nggak makan bandwidth. It’s really RECOMMENDED! Kalo bisa, post juga di blog kamu, atau dimana kek. Hehe.

I hope you enjoy the video!🙂

Good luck, have fun, happy birthday, good afternoon, cheers.

Comments»

No comments yet — be the first.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: